2017 Wave times

The time you have been allocated is your muster time. The muster area is in the carpark of the Auckland Council building at the far end of Federal Street (opposite end to the Sky Tower – Old ASB Building). Please don’t be late or you won’t be eligible to race.

Please note: Squads and race times are now final. Please check that your details are correct and contact us on firefighters@leukaemia.org.nz or 0800 15 10 15 if you have any questions.

Quick tip: If you are on a desktop computer press ‘Ctrl+F’ to search for your name

1 7:20 Alan Skilton CHCH Own B.A. Donned and Started  Christchurch City Station
1 7:20 Alex Nicholson Auckland-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Mangere Station
1 7:20 Andrew Curnow Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Fonterra Whareroa ERT
1 7:20 Andrew Tomlinson Auckland-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Howick Station
1 7:20 Chris Bestwick Airport Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
1 7:20 David Collings Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taihape Volunteer Fire Brigade
1 7:20 Gareth Dodd Own Own B.A. Donned and Started GENESIS ENERGY ERT
1 7:20 Gavin Mason Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Queenstown
1 7:20 Gerome Bardoul Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Tirau Volunteer Fire Brigade
1 7:20 Greg Cowley Alex-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Clutha Valley Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
1 7:20 Jacson Kluts Auckland-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Papatoetoe Station
1 7:20 Joel McNickle Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Otara Station
1 7:20 Josh Harrison Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Mount Wellington Station
1 7:20 Matthew Buchtmann Auckland-6s Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel International – AU
1 7:20 Mike Cook Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
1 7:20 Mike Steenson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
1 7:20 Mike Williamson Auckland-5s Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Devonport Station
1 7:20 Owen O’Brien Airport Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
1 7:20 Richard Howlett Airport Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
1 7:20 Sam Durrant Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Whenuapai
1 7:20 Sam Goodall CHCH/CS Own B.A. Donned and Started  Addington Station
1 7:20 Scott Cubitt Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Christchurch
1 7:20 Stephen Axup Titrangi 692 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
1 7:20 Tyler McEnaney Auckland-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Silverdale Station
1 7:20 William Garnett Airport Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
2 7:20 Alexander Abarzua NTC-22 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – Chile
2 7:20 Angelo Awad Auckland-18 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel International – Chile
2 7:20 Callum Maclean Set Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
2 7:20 Carlos Arellanes Kumeu 861 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – USA
2 7:20 Dan van Hoppe Auckland-7 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Remuera Station
2 7:20 Fred Cresanto Auckland-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – USA
2 7:20 Gary Springer Bays-832 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
2 7:20 Jasmina Kadija Airport Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – CROATIA
2 7:20 JORGE JELDES AGUERO Auckland-17 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel International – CHILE
2 7:20 Kelly Melton Henderson 651 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International  – USA
2 7:20 Kyle Parker Auckland-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
2 7:20 Laurel Holloway Auckland-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – USA
2 7:20 Marcela Alvarez NTC-21 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – CHILE
2 7:20 Nathan McDonald Auckland-8 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
2 7:20 Robert Foote Auckland-15 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel International – AU
2 7:20 Scott Haney Auckland-16 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel International – USA
2 7:20 Thomas Wilson Bays 832 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
2 7:20 Tim Eliot Auckland-14 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel International – AU
2 7:20 Tomas Neville Own Own B.A. Donned and Started International – AU
2 7:20 Tony Martin Auckland-13 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel International – AU
2 7:20 Will Potter Auckland-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
3 7:30 Chrissy Smith Mercer 507 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Mercer Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Craig Linton Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Marsden refinery Industrial Brigade
3 7:30 David Wood Northland – 2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Avondale Station
3 7:30 Graham McIntyre 771 Own B.A. Donned and Started Waitakere Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 James Darwent Northland-1 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Jamie Shaw 771 Own B.A. Donned and Started Waitakere Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Jess Neho Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
3 7:30 Joe Jackson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
3 7:30 John Vazey Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
3 7:30 Jonathan Hoori Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Marsden refinery Industrial Brigade
3 7:30 Kent Bastrom Kumeu 861 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – USA
3 7:30 Kisione Fonua Auckland Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Remuera Station
3 7:30 Mark Bamber CS Own B.A. Donned and Started Rolleston Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Mataio Masina Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
3 7:30 Matt Lind Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
3 7:30 Mau Minhinnick Mercer 507 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Mercer Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Paul Austin Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Marsden refinery Industrial Brigade
3 7:30 Phil Collis Mercer 507 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Mercer Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Phil Glen CS-2 Own B.A. Donned and Started Rolleston Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Philip Hunt CS-1 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Darfield Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Rebecca Wright Auckland-19 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Otara Station
3 7:30 Reuben Costello CS Borrow B.A Donned Rolleston Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Rick McCamish Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
3 7:30 Russell Gavin Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Marsden refinery Industrial Brigade
3 7:30 Stephen Bishop 771 Own B.A. Donned and Started Waitakere Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Steve Mortensen Northland-3 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 Steve Taft Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
3 7:30 Steven Maw Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Christchurch
3 7:30 Stuart Graham Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
3 7:30 Wendy Paltridge 771 Own B.A. Donned and Started Waitakere Volunteer Fire Brigade
3 7:30 William Grigg 771 Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel Waitakere Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Ben Hussey 322 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Howick Station
4 7:40 Callen Saunders CS Own B.A. Donned and Started Rolleston Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Craig Sanders 841 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Greenhithe Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Dan Brady 812 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Devonport Station
4 7:40 Derek Allinson 832 Own B.A. Donned and Started  East Coast Bays Station
4 7:40 Harmony Weston Birkenhead 822 Own B.A. Donned  Birkenhead Station
4 7:40 Izaak Trueman 812 Own B.A. Donned and Started Devonport Station
4 7:40 Jackie Leary CS Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kaiapoi Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 James Porter 832 Own B.A. Donned and Started  East Coast Bays Station
4 7:40 Jared Carrington 832 Own B.A. Donned and Started  East Coast Bays Station
4 7:40 Joseph Black West H 672 Own B.A. Donned and Started West Harbour Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Julian Randall 812 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Devonport Station
4 7:40 Kathryn Scott West H 672 Own B.A. Donned and Started West Harbour Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Kit Mollier-Alexander Titrangi 692 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Laingholm Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Mark Allen 841 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Greenhithe Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Melissa Hough Te Atatu 661 Own B.A. Donned and Started Te Atatu Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Michael Ferkins 861 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kumeu Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Michael Mckinlay West H 672 Own B.A. Donned and Started West Harbour Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Michael Scott West H 672 Own B.A. Donned and Started West Harbour Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Oliver Griffin 322 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Howick Station
4 7:40 Pinakin Patel 841 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Greenhithe Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Ryan Jackson 861 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kumeu Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Stephen Doyle Te Atatu 661 Own B.A. Donned and Started Te Atatu Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Stephen Mccarthy 812 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Devonport Station
4 7:40 Steve Trigg CS-3 Own B.A. Donned and Started Rolleston Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Stuart Harris Titrangi 692 Own B.A. Donned and Started Titirangi Station
4 7:40 Tara Hape Te Atatu 661 Own B.A. Donned and Started Te Atatu Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Tim Rendle 841 Own B.A. Donned  Greenhithe Volunteer Fire Brigade
4 7:40 Tuck Kerr CS Own B.A. Donned and Started  Addington Station
4 7:40 Warren Tucker 812 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Devonport Station
5 7:50 Aaron Kirk Morrinsville-2 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Morrinsville Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Ashlee Wiblin NTC-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Blenheim Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Blair Campbell NTC-20 Own B.A. Donned and Started Te Kauwhata Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Brad Alridge NTC-33 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Martinborough Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Buddy Harwood NTC-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Athenree Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Cam Black NTC-15 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Cambridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Cameron Hogg NTC-38 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ohai Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Clint Hornell NTC-25 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waiuku Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Colin Drummond NTC-24 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waiuku Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Craig MacGillivray NTC-37 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ohai Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Craig Stephens NTC-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Blenheim Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Damien Shalloe Own Own B.A. Donned Te Kauwhata Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Drew deCartier McCarthy NTC-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Blenheim Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Dylan Gould NTC-14 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Cambridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Emily Abbot NTC-34 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Martinborough Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Grant Marshall NTC-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Ashhurst Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Hamish Hassall NTC-39 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ohai Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Jason Molony NTC-8 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Blenheim Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Jeff Wilkinson NTC-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Cheviot Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Jim Snedden NTC-28 Own B.A. Donned and Started Waiuku Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Joseph O’Neill-Gregory NTC-30 Own B.A. Donned and Started Pukekohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Josh Casey NTC-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Ashhurst Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Kevin Wanhill NTC-26 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waiuku Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Kim Holmes NTC-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Blenheim Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Mark Kinzett NTC -22 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taradale Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Melinda Coleman NTC-31 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Martinborough Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Michelle Hinton D-19 Borrow B.A Donned  Morrinsville Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Neil Foot NTC-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Ashhurst Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Paul Griffiths NTC-29 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waiuku Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Paul Tucker NTC-21 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Athenree Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Peter Kennard NTC-36 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ohai Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Philip Shore NTC-27 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waiuku Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Rangi Hyland NTC-23 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waiuku Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Robert Brown NTC-30 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Martinborough Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Russell Jane Own set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Waiuku Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Scott Pink NTC-13 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Cambridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Simone Mackie NTC-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Christchurch
5 7:50 Stuart Hanaray NTC-7 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Blenheim Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Tarina Moorfield NTC-19 Own B.A. Donned and Started Te Kauwhata Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Thomas Anderson NTC-37 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ohai Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Thomas Anderson NTC-31 Own B.A. Donned and Started Pukekohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Tim Erceg Morrinsville-3 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Morrinsville Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Tony Nolan NTC-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Blenheim Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Tony Philpott NTC Borrow B.A Donned and Started Nightcaps Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Tyrone Burnskey NTC-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Ashhurst Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 William Terry NTC-35 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ohai Volunteer Fire Brigade
5 7:50 Zoe Sinclair NTC-32 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Martinborough Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Alistair Leitch Northland-4 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kawakawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Andrew Ivey Northland-8 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Andy Luffman D4 Borrow B.A Donned Rarangi Voluntary Rural Fire Force
6 8:05 Ben Warren Northland-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Brendon Lean South-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Southbridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Buzz Russell CHCH Own B.A. Donned and Started  Christchurch City Station
6 8:05 Candice Milner Lyttelton-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Craig Nelson Northland-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Craig Smith Lyttelton-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Daniel Halton Northland-5 Own B.A. Donned and Started Whangarei Station
6 8:05 Ed Love South-5 Own B.A. Donned and Started Southbridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Fredrik Loov Northland-14 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Georgie Ivey Northland-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Gwynffryn Burton Set Borrow B.A Donned Waipawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Hamish Cates Northland-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Ian Rees Lyttelton-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Jack Montgomery Lyttelton-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Jeremy Wheeler Lyttelton-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Jonny Greener Northland-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Kelly Wahanui Northland-7 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Lisa Stewart D5 Borrow B.A Donned Rarangi Voluntary Rural Fire Force
6 8:05 Matt Burrell South-6 Own B.A. Donned and Started Southbridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Michael Champtaloup Northland-13 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Nigel McCartin South-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Southbridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Peter Lauryssens Lyttelton-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Ricardo Leal Pereira Northland-15 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Richard Hurst Northland-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Ryan Thomson CHCH Own B.A. Donned and Started Addington Station
6 8:05 Scott Henry D6 Borrow B.A Donned Rarangi Voluntary Rural Fire Force
6 8:05 Shane King South-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Southbridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Siaki Lokame Set Borrow B.A Donned Waipawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Tanya Bijl Northland-18 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Temari Taoro-Ashin Set Borrow B.A Donned Waipawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Terence Smith Northland-19 Own B.A. Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Wayne Flood Northland-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Paihia Volunteer Fire Brigade
6 8:05 Wayne Maw South-4 Own B.A. Donned and Started Southbridge Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Ben Kirk MC-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Rakaia Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Ben Lowry MC-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Rakaia Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Chris Hewton Alex-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Invercargill Station
7 8:20 Craig Austin MC-4 Borrow B.A Donned Hawarden Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 dillon harris 651 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Henderson Station
7 8:20 Grant Robertson 551 Own B.A. Donned and Started Pukekohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Jason Galbraith Alex-8 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Alexandra Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Jonathan Ryan 551 Own B.A. Donned and Started Pukekohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Jordan Olliff Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started  Coromandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Justin Kerrison Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started  Coromandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Kevin MacDonald 651 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Henderson Station
7 8:20 Kevin Malcolm Alex-7 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Alexandra Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Lisa McCallum 651 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Henderson Station
7 8:20 Mark Donald Alex-4 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Alexandra Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Mark Ellis MC-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Ashburton Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Mark Hutton Alex-3 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Alexandra Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Matt Evans Alex-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Balclutha Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Michael Olliff Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started  Coromandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Nathan Craig Alex-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Balclutha Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Rueben Dodd 551 Own B.A. Donned and Started Pukekohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Ryan Dynes MC-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Rakaia Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Sam Malcolm Alex-6 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Alexandra Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Scott Garmonsway Alex-5 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Alexandra Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Stephen Bolton Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Coromandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Stewart Johnston Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started  Coromandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
7 8:20 Stuart Wiseman MC-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Rakaia Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Adam Rubie Alex-13 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Omakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Alex Norris Drager Own B.A. Donned and Started  Governors Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Alexandra van Dam 851 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Helensville Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Anita Norris Drager Own B.A. Donned and Started  Governors Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Bern White Drager Own B.A. Donned  Governors Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Callum Stevens Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Whitianga Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Chris Macdonald 851 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Helensville Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Dallas Martin Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Whitianga Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Daniel Wark Alex-19 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waitahuna Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Darcy Knibb Drager Own B.A. Donned and Started  Governors Bay Voluntary Rural Fire Force
8 8:30 Dave O’Neill Alex-18 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waitahuna Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Don Murray Alex-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waitahuna Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Graham Sorby 851 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Helensville Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Hamish Foster Drager Borrow B.A Donned  Governors Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Matt Annand Drager Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Governors Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Milan Lukic Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Whitianga Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Nick Tilley Drager Own B.A. Donned and Started  Governors Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Owen McKee Alex-14 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Omakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Peter Robertson Alex-12 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Clyde Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Robert Brown Drager Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel  Governors Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Russell Dickey Alex-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waitahuna Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Ryan Greenheld Alex-15 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Omakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Sean King Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Whitianga Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Simon Oliver Own Own B.A. Donned and Started New Plymouth West Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Tim Paulin Alex-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Clyde Volunteer Fire Brigade
8 8:30 Vaughan Jones Drager Own B.A. Donned and Started  Governors Bay Voluntary Rural Fire Force
9 8:40 Aaron Waterreus Tauranga-1 Own B.A. Donned and Started Tauranga Station
9 8:40 Adam Birchfield Napier Borrow B.A Donned and Started Napier Station
9 8:40 Ben McCarthy Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ngatea Volunteer Fire Brigade
9 8:40 Bradley Quinn Own Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
9 8:40 Claire Gardner Napier Borrow B.A Donned Napier Station
9 8:40 Clint van Eyssen Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
9 8:40 Dillon Coatsworth Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Army Fire Waiouru
9 8:40 Eric Swindells Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
9 8:40 Erik Nebbeling Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
9 8:40 Farani Penitito Napier Borrow B.A Donned and Started Napier Station
9 8:40 German Matamala Titirangi 692 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel International – CHILE
9 8:40 Graeme Muir Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
9 8:40 Jeremy Gerbes Napier Borrow B.A Donned and Started Napier Station
9 8:40 Jonathan Claybourn Napier Own B.A. Donned and Started Napier Station
9 8:40 Karen Brown Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Whenuapai
9 8:40 Michael Shepherd Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Whenuapai
9 8:40 Petra Dye-Hutchinson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Burnham Military Camp Defence Brigade
9 8:40 Philip Irwin Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
9 8:40 rachel ross Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started Ngatea Volunteer Fire Brigade
9 8:40 Robin Sneddon Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started Gisborne Station
9 8:40 Roseanne Hitchman Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ngatea Volunteer Fire Brigade
9 8:40 Steve Vallance Napier Own B.A. Donned and Started Napier Station
9 8:40 Tembile Mvimbi Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started Ngatea Volunteer Fire Brigade
9 8:40 Tony Alexander Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
10 8:50 Aidan Reynolds Auckland-7 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Ngongotaha Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Andrew Hartmann Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  OceanaGold ERT
10 8:50 Andy Prescott Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  OceanaGold ERT
10 8:50 Caleb Terrey Auckland-8 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Ohakune Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Craig Smith Auckland-1 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Hunua Voluntary Rural Fire Force
10 8:50 Daniel Blathwayt Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel  Army Fire Linton
10 8:50 Daniel Johnston Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
10 8:50 David Fisher NTC Own B.A. Donned and Started Tirau Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Dougal MacDuff Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  OceanaGold ERT
10 8:50 Ellen Wilson Auckland-5 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Ngaruawahia Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Greg Beel Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  OceanaGold ERT
10 8:50 Jeremy Bunting Own Own B.A. Donned and Started New Plymouth West Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Jess Lourie Auckland-6 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Ngaruawahia Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Jon McDermott NTC Own B.A. Donned and Started Tirau Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Jonathan Riley Auckland-14 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Cust Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Liam Flynn Auckland-3 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Laingholm Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Logan Charters-Leahy NTC Own B.A. Donned and Started Tirau Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Mark Horning Auckland-16 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Fox Glacier Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Michael McDonald Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  OceanaGold ERT
10 8:50 Mitchell Stringer Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  OceanaGold ERT
10 8:50 Patrick Thompson NTC Own B.A. Donned and Started Tirau Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Paul Remon Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  OceanaGold ERT
10 8:50 Quinton Lindsay Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel  Mount Maunganui Station
10 8:50 Robert Schuyt Auckland-13 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Cust Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Robert Willey Auckland-2 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Rochelle Hailwood Auckland-4 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Nelson Station
10 8:50 Rowan Moorhouse Auckland-11 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Piopio Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Rupert Jackman Auckland-15 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Cust Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Sam Deadman Auckland-9 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Ohakune Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Steve Renton Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  OceanaGold ERT
10 8:50 Tony Russell Auckland-10 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Otorohanga Volunteer Fire Brigade
10 8:50 Tristan Saunders NTC Own B.A. Donned and Started Tirau Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Aaron Stevenson Set Borrow B.A Donned  Gore Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Alex Stuart Set Borrow B.A Donned  Clevedon Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Ammar Sagban Set Borrow B.A Donned  Chartwell Station
11 9:30 Andrew Pinfold Set Borrow B.A Donned  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Anna Gordon Set Borrow B.A Donned  Ashhurst Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Baden Curel Set Borrow B.A Donned  Dargaville Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Brigitte Ravera Set Borrow B.A Donned  Chartwell Station
11 9:30 Callum Harvey Set Borrow B.A Donned  Gore Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Carl Horscroft Set Borrow B.A Donned  Dargaville Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Declan Morrison Set Borrow B.A Donned  Clevedon Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Gild (Jeff) Nikoro Set Own B.A. Donned  Chartwell Station
11 9:30 Grey Russell Set Borrow B.A Donned  Bluff Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 jeff cleary Set Borrow B.A Donned  Dargaville Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Jeffrey Palmer Set Borrow B.A Donned  Dargaville Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Jerm Hadfield Set Borrow B.A Donned  Gore Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Jesse Goodman Set Borrow B.A Donned  Bluff Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Joe Stringer Set Borrow B.A Donned  Gore Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Justin Sutherland Set Borrow B.A Donned  Bluff Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Karla Coley Set Borrow B.A Donned Manawatu Rural Fire
11 9:30 Kevin Barry Set Borrow B.A Donned  Eltham Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Michael Bennie Auckland Borrow B.A Donned  Tamatea Rural Fire Force
11 9:30 Michael Kelly Set Borrow B.A Donned  Gore Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Milton Walton Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Coromandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Nathan Bulmer Set Borrow B.A Donned  Eltham Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Nigel Carter Set Borrow B.A Donned  Chartwell Station
11 9:30 Nigel Greaves Set Borrow B.A Donned  Dargaville Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Paul Steele Set Borrow B.A Donned  Eltham Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Rangi Goodman Set Borrow B.A Donned  Bluff Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Saul Marinkovich Set Borrow B.A Donned  Dargaville Volunteer Fire Brigade
11 9:30 Scott Stowers Set Borrow B.A Donned  Chartwell Station
11 9:30 Simon Thomson Napier Borrow B.A Donned and Started Napier Station
11 9:30 Tracey Jones Set Borrow B.A Donned  Gore Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Adelene Nes Set Borrow B.A Donned  Kawakawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Adrian Henderson Set Borrow B.A Donned  Halcombe Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Amber Muldoon Set Borrow B.A Donned  Lake Okareka Voluntary Rural Fire Force
12 9:40 Craig Laybourn Northland Borrow B.A Donned  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Hamish Giesen Set Borrow B.A Donned  Halcombe Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Jason White Set Borrow B.A Donned  Hunua Voluntary Rural Fire Force
12 9:40 Keith Mills Set Borrow B.A Donned  Kaiwaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Mickey Renton Set Borrow B.A Donned  Kaiwaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Monica Hill Set Borrow B.A Donned  Hamilton Station
12 9:40 Paul Holswich Set Borrow B.A Donned  Inglewood Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Penny Lloyd Set Borrow B.A Donned  Halcombe Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Peter Coffin Set Borrow B.A Donned  Greerton Station
12 9:40 Philip Muldoon Set Borrow B.A Donned  Lake Okareka Voluntary Rural Fire Force
12 9:40 Philip Rennie Set Borrow B.A Donned  Lake Okareka Voluntary Rural Fire Force
12 9:40 Quinn Blanchfield Set Borrow B.A Donned  Greymouth Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Sarah Strathdee Set Borrow B.A Donned  Kaikohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Simon Wishnowsky Set Borrow B.A Donned  Halcombe Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Stephen Peers Set Borrow B.A Donned  Kaikohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Stu Lyall Set Borrow B.A Donned  Lake Okareka Voluntary Rural Fire Force
12 9:40 Sue Stanford Set Borrow B.A Donned  Hamilton Station
12 9:40 Terry Cooney Set Borrow B.A Donned  Halcombe Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Thomas Firth Set Borrow B.A Donned  Lake Okareka Voluntary Rural Fire Force
12 9:40 Tim Brown Set Borrow B.A Donned  Kaiwaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
12 9:40 Travis Blundell Set Borrow B.A Donned  Inglewood Volunteer Fire Brigade
13 9:45 David Eaton Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Dejuan Keelan Set Own B.A. Donned Napier Station
13 9:45 Doris Hill Set Own B.A. Donned  Gisborne Station
13 9:45 Garth Sunckell Own Own B.A. Donned  Mount Maunganui Station
13 9:45 Gary Madden Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Ingo Junge Set Own B.A. Donned  Hamilton Station
13 9:45 Jahnel PuhiPuhi Set Own B.A. Donned  Gisborne Station
13 9:45 Jason Robertson Alex Own B.A. Donned  Lawrence Volunteer Fire Brigade
13 9:45 Joan Natanahira Northland Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel  Ahipara Volunteer Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
13 9:45 John Reed Set Own B.A. Donned  Hokitika Volunteer Fire Brigade
13 9:45 Justin Ryan Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Kahlia Scott Northland Own B.A. Donned Kawakawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
13 9:45 Kevin Collett Set Own B.A. Donned  Hokitika Volunteer Fire Brigade
13 9:45 Lee Betsworth Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Lewis Shaw Set Own B.A. Donned  Lake Okareka Voluntary Rural Fire Force
13 9:45 Lisa Eruera Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Malcolm Allen Set Own B.A. Donned  Leigh Volunteer Fire Brigade
13 9:45 Matt Akers Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Paul Smith Set Own B.A. Donned  Leigh Volunteer Fire Brigade
13 9:45 Rasmus Munk Set Own B.A. Donned  Lake Okareka Voluntary Rural Fire Force
13 9:45 Ross Beale Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Shaun Gilmour Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Steve Gibson Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Steven Marriott Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Thomas Hopkins Set Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
13 9:45 Tony Beattie Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Wade McKinnon Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Wayne Hedgman Set Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
13 9:45 Wenny Lubbers Set Own B.A. Donned Onewhero Voluntary Rural Fire Force
14 9:55 Aaron Nepia Marsden-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kaikohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Anna Alexander Own Own B.A. Donned Te Awamutu Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Brendon Mayall Marsden-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kaikohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Bruce Campbell NTC-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Clevedon Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Calum McInnes 841 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Greenhithe Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Chris Alexander NTC-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Clevedon Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Chris Bulovic CS Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Darfield Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Chris Peat CS Own B.A. Donned and Started Rolleston Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Clinton Lyall Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Northern Rural Fire
14 9:55 Daniel Mokomoko CS Own B.A. Donned and Started  Cromwell Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 David Paisley 322 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Howick Station
14 9:55 Dean Burgess NTC-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Cheviot Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Deane Mark Own Own B.A. Donned Te Awamutu Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Dion Mckinney Own Own B.A. Donned Puriri Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
14 9:55 Eamonn Guinan 322 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Howick Station
14 9:55 Elaine Alexander Te Atatu 661 Own B.A. Donned Te Atatu Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Emily Willis 841 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Greenhithe Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Greg Barrett Set Own B.A. Donned Bottle Lake Voluntary Rural Fire Force
14 9:55 Hannah-Marie Weston Mount-1 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Mount Maunganui Station
14 9:55 Jack Fowler West H 672 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel West Harbour Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Jack Turner West H 672 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel West Harbour Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Jacob Neaves Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Westport Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 James Brookman NTC-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Clevedon Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Jay Hastings Marsden-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kaikohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Jeffrey Hall Own Own B.A. Donned Rotorua Station
14 9:55 Kaileigh Howard 322 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Howick Station
14 9:55 Kat Wise Own Own B.A. Donned Palmerston North Station
14 9:55 Lara Hastings Marsden-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kaikohe Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Leah Hide Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Shelly Beach Rural Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Logan Reilly Titirangi 692 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Laingholm Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Maaka McKinney West H 672 Own B.A. Donned NZF Charitable Trust
14 9:55 Michelle de Graaf NTC-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Clevedon Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Mike Renshaw Own Own B.A. Donned Palmerston North Station
14 9:55 Paul Setefano Own Own B.A. Donned Porirua Station
14 9:55 Paul Wightman 841 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Greenhithe Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Quentin Hamilton Own Own B.A. Donned Rotorua Station
14 9:55 Richard McLaren 322 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Howick Station
14 9:55 Rose Morcom CS-1 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Cooks Beach Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Sarah Lilley CS Own B.A. Donned and Started Rolleston Volunteer Fire Brigade
14 9:55 Shannon Collier Mount-2 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Mount Maunganui Station
14 9:55 Steve Flett 322 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Howick Station
14 9:55 Yunene Dawson Own Own B.A. Donned Palmerston North Station
15 10:00 Aidan Blanchard NTC-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Cust Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Bruce McFadzien NTC -25 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Gore Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Caleb Gardner NTC-18 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Carter Harrison NTC-38 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Cody Bent NTC-27 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Greerton Station
15 10:00 Daniel Ashton NTC-32 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Greerton Station
15 10:00 Gareth Campbell NTC-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Geoff Bates NTC-22 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Geoff Holmes NTC-15 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Glenn Smith NTC-40 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Hank Kuyper NTC-31 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Halcombe Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Hayden Brewer NTC-45 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Hayden Dyer NTC-20 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Jacklyn Robertson NTC-33 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Hunterville Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 James Bell NTC-43 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 James Hartley NTC-26 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Greerton Station
15 10:00 Jason Harford NTC-41 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Jeff O’Sullivan NTC-39 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Jeremy Palmer NTC-13 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Diamond Harbour Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Jeremy Roberts NTC-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Cust Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Jonathon Bunn NTC-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Josh Bish NTC-21 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Ken Rowe NTc-44 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Kirk Demmery NTC-42 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kawakawa Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 mark patterson NTC-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Diamond Harbour Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Michael Valentine Smith NTC-36 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Hunua Voluntary Rural Fire Force
15 10:00 Mick Cooke NTC-8 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Cust Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Monique Cooper NTC-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Clevedon Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Murray Hart NTC-28 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Nelson Airport Fire Service
15 10:00 Murray Henderson NTC-30 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Halcombe Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Murray Richmond NTC-34 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Hunterville Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Natalie Leranth NTC-29 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Greymouth Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Nathan Walls NTC-19 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Paul Evers NTC-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Cust Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Paula Phillipson NTC-14 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Feilding Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Sean Jackman NTC-7 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Cust Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Shane Baker Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Greerton Station
15 10:00 Stephen Wanden NTC-37 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Inglewood Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Tash Richmond NTC-35 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Hunterville Volunteer Fire Brigade
15 10:00 Thomas Kennedy NTC-24 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Fox Glacier Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Ali Turner Lyttelton-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Takapuna Station
16 10:20 Andrew Legge Lyttelton-5 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Andrew Yaxley Lyttelton-4 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Ariana Billington Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Warkworth Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Barry Lapsley Northland-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 barry robertson Lyttelton-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taupo Station
16 10:20 Ben Scott Northland-14 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Brendan Howe Northland-1 Own B.A. Donned  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Brett Curtis Northland-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Craig Macdonald South-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Manly Volunteer Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
16 10:20 Dave Nyman South-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Manly Volunteer Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
16 10:20 Glen Scott Northland-15 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 James MacDonald South-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Manly Volunteer Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
16 10:20 Janine Roberts Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waipu Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Jason Hoogendyk Lyttelton-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taupo Station
16 10:20 Jesse Adams Northland-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 John Hastings Northland-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Kelly Andrews Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Warkworth Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Kevin Hurl Lyttelton-2 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Lyttelton Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Mark Wood Northland-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 maxine rutherford Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Warkworth Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Mike Burr Northland-19 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ngunguru Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Ngaia Toroa Cruden Northland-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Nick McLean Northland Own B.A. Donned and Started Warkworth Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Roger Talbot Northland-13 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Scott Willis Northland-10 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Sean Bester South-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Manly Volunteer Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
16 10:20 Shae Donahoe Northland-18 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kerikeri Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Shayne Kennedy South-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Manly Volunteer Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
16 10:20 Stacey Lemmen Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Warkworth Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Tania Wood Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Warkworth Volunteer Fire Brigade
16 10:20 Tony Clark South-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Manly Volunteer Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
16 10:20 Willie Popata Northland-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Alex Theobald Auckland-19 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Richmond Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Andrew Craig Alex Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Clutha Valley Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
17 10:30 Andy Wilson 551-1 Own B.A. Donned and Started Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Ashley Longhurst Auckland-20 Own B.A. Donned and Started Rotorua Station
17 10:30 Blake Aspinall Auckland-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Remuera Station
17 10:30 Brandon Prince Auckland-8 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Silverdale Station
17 10:30 Bryn Watkin Auckland-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Remuera Station
17 10:30 Cameron Steele Alex Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Frankton Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Charles Le Couteur Alex Own B.A. Donned and Started  Cromwell Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Clint Hagan 551-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Dave Holden Alex Own B.A. Donned and Started  Cromwell Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Dave Knubley Auckland-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Seaview Station
17 10:30 Dave Mcleod MC-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Methven Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Ethan Bruce Auckland-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Richmond Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Fili Semau 551-3 Own B.A. Donned and Started Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 James Harris Alex Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Frankton Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 John Isbister Auckland-18 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Richmond Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 John Searle Alex Own B.A. Donned and Started  Cromwell Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 John-kurt Burnett Alex Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Clutha Valley Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
17 10:30 Lida Whitmore Alex Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Frankton Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Lisa Jensen Auckland-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Seaview Station
17 10:30 Logan Jackson MC-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Rakaia Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Logan Retallick Auckland-14 Own B.A. Donned and Started Rangiora Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Luke Rushton MC-4 Borrow B.A Donned Rakaia Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Mark Brown MC-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Methven Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Mark Prestidge 551-4 Own B.A. Donned and Started Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Matt Duncan MC-3 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel  Methven Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Matthew Foster Auckland-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Richmond Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Niamh Mc Namara Auckland-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Seaview Station
17 10:30 Nicki Sugden Auckland-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Seaview Station
17 10:30 Nicole Koch Auckland-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Silverdale Station
17 10:30 Patrick Brydon Auckland-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Silverdale Station
17 10:30 Shanan Fraser Auckland-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Remuera Station
17 10:30 Steve Coup Alex Own B.A. Donned and Started  Cromwell Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Steven Kirk-Burnnand Auckland-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Remuera Station
17 10:30 Stirling Clark MC-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Methven Volunteer Fire Brigade
17 10:30 Stuart Callow Auckland-7 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Silverdale Station
17 10:30 Tom Gillespie Alex Own B.A. Donned and Started  Cromwell Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Andrew Cotter Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Inglewood Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Angela Graham Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Ash Pace Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Geraldine Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Benjamin Horn Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Stokes Valley Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Brad Morgan Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Cameron Reid Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Waiau Pa Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
18 10:45 Cayla Murray Thames – Set Borrow B.A Donned Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Daniel Graham Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Darien Hardie Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Piha Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Douglas Smith 431 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Beachlands Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Gareth Evans Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Waiau Pa Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
18 10:45 George Norridge Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Glen Meads Titirangi 692 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Graeme Dwyer Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Geraldine Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Grant Simpson Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taradale Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Jasmine Bloor Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Jason Peed Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taihape Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Jimmy Mickleson Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taihape Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Kim Pannell Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Piha Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Kimberly Bruce Titirangi 692 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Kirsty Graham Thames – Set Borrow B.A Donned Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Leighton Hunt Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Inglewood Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Llewellyn Abraham Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Karekare Voluntary Rural Fire Force
18 10:45 Matthew Anderson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Geraldine Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Matthew Morgan Morrinsville-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Morrinsville Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Michael Collings Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taihape Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Mike Mccann Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Naomi Phillips 431 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Beachlands Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Nicole Davey Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Putaruru Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Renee Moffitt Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Stokes Valley Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Rowan Bradley Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started Taihape Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Shayne Morgan Morrinsville-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Morrinsville Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Steve Maher Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Waiau Pa Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
18 10:45 Stuart Berkeley Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Stokes Valley Volunteer Fire Brigade
18 10:45 Tyla Yoakley Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Waiau Pa Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
19 10:55 Brandon Jeffcoat Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Ohakea
19 10:55 Clinton Liebenberg Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
19 10:55 Daryl Honan Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
19 10:55 Erin Gladstone Napier Borrow B.A Donned and Started Napier Station
19 10:55 Eru Watana Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Oneroa Volunteer Fire Brigade
19 10:55 Gordon Pirie Napier Borrow B.A Donned and Started Napier Station
19 10:55 James Douglas Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
19 10:55 Jonathan McGovern Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Ohakea
19 10:55 Julio Bin Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Onetangi Volunteer Fire Brigade
19 10:55 Lance Gush Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
19 10:55 Luke Minnell Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Ohakea
19 10:55 Matthew Price Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Ohakea
19 10:55 Peter Sowden Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
19 10:55 Ravi Rama Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
19 10:55 Robbie Unsworth Tauranga-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Tauranga Station
19 10:55 Rudy Cameron Napier Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Napier Station
19 10:55 Ryan Sunnex Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Ohakea
19 10:55 Scott Hutchison Own Own B.A. Donned and Started RNZAF Ohakea
19 10:55 Shane Cunningham Napier Borrow B.A Donned and Started Napier Station
19 10:55 Stephen Watts Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
19 10:55 Tom Rahui Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Glenbrook Industrial Brigade
20 11:05 Alan Bennett Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Baden Davies Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Bernie Miller Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Weston Volunteer Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Brian Flood Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Shelly Beach Rural Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Cam Smailes Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Whakatane Volunteer Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Chris Elliott Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Daniel Kimber Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Darren Wood Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Shelly Beach Rural Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Gemma Wood Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Shelly Beach Rural Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Geoff Brown Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Whakatane Volunteer Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Jason Williams Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Joseph Ineson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Shelly Beach Rural Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Joshua James Lee Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Weston Volunteer Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Laura Boynton Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Fonterra Te Rapa
20 11:05 Luke Godsall Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Michael Ruediger Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Neil Hammonds Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Fonterra Te Rapa
20 11:05 Sandra Gudgeon Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Fonterra Te Rapa
20 11:05 Stefan De Lacy Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Steve HANLEN Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Whakatane Volunteer Fire Brigade
20 11:05 Steve Hull Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Steve Rabarts Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Tanja Rohan Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Fonterra Te Rapa
20 11:05 TeAwha Leevey Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  GENESIS ENERGY ERT
20 11:05 Zak Hickford Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Whakatane Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Andrew Kopic Set Borrow B.A Donned Ngaruawahia Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Andy Lee Set Borrow B.A Donned  Morrinsville Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Annah Rait Set Borrow B.A Donned  Martinborough Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Anton Hood Set Borrow B.A Donned Naseby Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Caleb Burkitt Set Borrow B.A Donned Rahotu Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
21 11:30 Cara O’Donnell Set Borrow B.A Donned Owhango Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Carmel Simmonds Set Borrow B.A Donned  Leigh Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Chris Muller Set Borrow B.A Donned Palmerston North Station
21 11:30 Francine Keach Set Borrow B.A Donned  Lawrence Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Georgia Fowles Set Borrow B.A Donned Palmerston North Station
21 11:30 Georgia Lovelady Set Borrow B.A Donned Palmerston North Station
21 11:30 Ina Kalapu Set Borrow B.A Donned Rahotu Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
21 11:30 Julie Byars Set Borrow B.A Donned Pukerau Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Kim Parkes Set Borrow B.A Donned New Plymouth West Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Kristel Margison Set Borrow B.A Donned Ngaruawahia Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Lee-Anne Parkes Set Borrow B.A Donned  Lawrence Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Malcolm Clemett Set Borrow B.A Donned  Seddon Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Marcus Cross Set Borrow B.A Donned Pukehina Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Maree Shepherd Morrinsville-1 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Morrinsville Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Mark Kennedy Set Borrow B.A Donned Ngaruawahia Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Mark Simmonds Set Borrow B.A Donned  Leigh Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Matthew Cullimore Set Borrow B.A Donned Oamaru Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Philip David Flanagan Set Borrow B.A Donned Naseby Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Rochelle Heayns D-20 Borrow B.A Donned Owhango Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Rochelle Langley D-1 Borrow B.A Donned  Lawrence Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Roy Frampton Set Borrow B.A Donned Owhango Volunteer Fire Brigade
21 11:30 Sue Burton Set Borrow B.A Donned  Manunui Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Aaron Taylor Set Borrow B.A Donned Rongotea Volunteer Fire Brigad
22 11:40 Amanda Upton Set Borrow B.A Donned Wainuiomata Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Andre Brown Set Borrow B.A Donned Trentham Station
22 11:40 Andrew Knox D-57 Borrow B.A Donned Wellington Rural Fire Force
22 11:40 Brett Reed Set Borrow B.A Donned Waikuku Beach Voluntary Rural Fire Force
22 11:40 Gary Jacobs Set Borrow B.A Donned Taumarunui Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Gavin Knox Set Borrow B.A Donned Waikouaiti Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Henry Taylor Set Borrow B.A Donned Titahi Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Jacob Collins Set Borrow B.A Donned Rotorua Station
22 11:40 John Kingsbury Set Borrow B.A Donned Tawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Lorraine Marsh Set Borrow B.A Donned Rongotea Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Lyndal Gill D-50 Borrow B.A Donned Tuatapere Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Lyndie Mullins Set Borrow B.A Donned Waipu Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Marisa Snykers Set Borrow B.A Donned Tirau Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Matt Hillas Set Borrow B.A Donned Rongotea Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Matthew Lawrence Set Borrow B.A Donned Waikouaiti Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Mike Nepia Set Borrow B.A Donned Taumarunui Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Ngaia Henry Set Borrow B.A Donned Te Awamutu Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Paul Amey Set Borrow B.A Donned Rongotea Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Piri Harwood Set Borrow B.A Donned Taumarunui Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Sue Meehan Set Borrow B.A Donned Rongotea Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Thomas Heywood D-40 Borrow B.A Donned Tamatea Rural Fire Force
22 11:40 Vaughan O’Shannessey Set Borrow B.A Donned Taumarunui Volunteer Fire Brigade
22 11:40 Zia Yew Northland Own B.A. Donned  Ahipara Volunteer Fire Brigade (Auxiliary)
23 11:50 Anson Clapcott Auckland-1 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Piopio Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Anthony Wilson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Bradley Bowmar Auckland-16 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Dan Burn Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Daniel Mills Auckland-4 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Raglan Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Daniel Milne Auckland-7 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Rawene Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Edward Jackman Auckland-6 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Rangiora Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Ian Gibson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Jerome Compain Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Kegan Hodge Auckland-8 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Richmond Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Laura  Andrews Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Leanna Darby Auckland-5 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Raglan Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Mark Taylor Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Mark Wilson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Max Masser Auckland-14 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Te Anau Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Neil Drewery Auckland-12 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Stoke Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Paul Puckett Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Peter George Auckland-13 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Taumarunui Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Peter Hamdy Auckland-10 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Silverdale Station
23 11:50 Raymond Bailey Auckland-5 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Raglan Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Robert Simpson Auckland-15 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Waikanae Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Sandy Pari Auckland-2 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Piopio Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Shane Maaka Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
23 11:50 Shayne “Shrappy” Morgan Auckland-9 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Rongotea Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Stephen O’Byrne Auckland-3 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Raglan Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Trevor Mackean Auckland-11 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Stoke Volunteer Fire Brigade
23 11:50 Vern Eruera Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland
24 11:55 Aaron Whitford Own Own B.A. Donned Wanganui Station
24 11:55 Barry Romero R2 Own B.A. Donned Whangamata Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Brian Powell Northland Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Onerahi Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Dave Artz R2 Own B.A. Donned Whangamata Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Frank Whitaker Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel Te Awamutu Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Gerry McGregor Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel Te Kauwhata Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Kevin Hodges Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel  Heretaunga Voluntary Rural Fire Force
24 11:55 Leanne Vaile Mount-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Mount Maunganui Station
24 11:55 Nigel Airey R2 Own B.A. Donned Whangamata Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Peter Middleton R2 Own B.A. Donned Whangamata Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Richard Cummuskey Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel Te Aroha Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Robert Bodley Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel Te Kauwhata Volunteer Fire Brigade
24 11:55 Steve Hutchinson Mount-2 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Mount Maunganui Station
24 11:55 Xan Ioane Own Own B.A. Firefighter of Steel Porirua Station
25 12:00 Alan Ball NTC-40 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Motueka Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Andre Laporte NTC-15 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Titahi Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Andrew McKenzie NTC-20 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waimate Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Ben Williams NTC-13 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Puke Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Cameron Halbert NTC-26 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Levin Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Carl Natta NTC-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Tawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Craig Robertson NTC-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Tawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Craig Sutherland NTC – 18 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Bluff Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Daniel Nesbit NTC-39 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Palmerston North Station
25 12:00 Daniel Voss NTC-31 Own B.A. Donned and Started Ngongotaha Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Daniel Wooding NTC-42 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Motueka Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Dave Miles NTC-35 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Palmerston North Station
25 12:00 David McHattie NTC-25 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Levin Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Elizabeth Cooper NTC-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Puke Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Emmamay Sanford NTC-45 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Papamoa Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Grant Scothern NTC-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Puke Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Guy Simpson NTC-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waikanae Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Jimmy van der Schouw NTC-36 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Palmerston North Station
25 12:00 Jonathan Everett NTC-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Seddon Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Joshua Hawkless NTC-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Taumarunui Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Justin Nichols NTC-29 Own B.A. Donned and Started Ngongotaha Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Kurt Rencher NTC-32 Own B.A. Donned and Started Ngongotaha Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Kylie Stenton NTC-28 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Weston Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Lance Harper NTC-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Runanga Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Leah Hoffman NTC-33 Own B.A. Donned and Started Ngongotaha Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Lee Barrowman NTC-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Titahi Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Mark Deacon NTC-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Puke Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Mark Joyce NTC-21 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waimate Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Naomi Whyte Set Borrow B.A Donned Waikuku Beach Voluntary Rural Fire Force
25 12:00 Nick Parsons NTC-22 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Weston Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Pascal Tellenbach NTC-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Awamutu Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Pat Wilson NTC-44 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Papamoa Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Paul Cox NTC-14 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Titahi Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Pete Chaimberlain NTC-38 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Palmerston North Station
25 12:00 Ricardo Wallace NTC-30 Own B.A. Donned and Started Ngongotaha Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Richard Smith NTC-43 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Tirau Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Stephen Brough NTC-7 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Piopio Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Steve Pickering NTC-23 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Levin Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Terrence Griffen NTC-27 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Levin Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Tim Johnson NTC-37 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Palmerston North Station
25 12:00 Toni Andrews NTC-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Tawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Tony Smith NTC-19 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Waimate Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Topaz Robinson NTC – 34 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Stokes Valley Volunteer Fire Brigade
25 12:00 Tracey Hovenden NTC-41 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Motueka Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 10:55 Andrew Mackie Lyttelton-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Tuatapere Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Bernard Luiten Northland-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Onerahi Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Bradley Jenkins South-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Riverton Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Brian Clancey Northland-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Onerahi Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Brian Redwood Northland-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Onerahi Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Caleb Gamble Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Claire Johnston Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Fonterra Waitoa ERT
26 12:15 Dan Smith Northland-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ruakaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Dane Ronayne Northland-5 Own B.A. Donned and Started Onerahi Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Darrell Trigg Northland-9 Own B.A. Donned and Started Ruakaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Darren Stenning South-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Riverton Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Elizabeth Simonka South-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Riverton Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 James Eckersley Lyttelton-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Leeston Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Jason Bennett Lyttelton-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Tuatapere Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Jeremy Raines South-3 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Riverton Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Jesse-Wayne Te-Amo Northland Own B.A. Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Jo Forsythe Northland-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ruawai Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 John Andrew Lyttelton-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Leeston Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Jolene Axon Northland-7 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ruakaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Joshua Connolly Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Liam Connolly Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Logan Kennedy South-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Riverton Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Marcus Hammett Lyttelton-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Leeston Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Matt Railey Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Melanie Gearon Own Own B.A. Donned Waihi Beach Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Natalia Partridge Northland-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ruawai Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Oscar Channings Northland-8 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ruakaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Renee Gatehouse Northland-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ruawai Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Richard Bennett Lyttelton-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Tuatapere Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 richard connolly Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Sam Picknell Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Samantha Johnston South-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Riverton Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Shane BAKER Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Shannon Te Amo Northland Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Steve Jennings Northland-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Onerahi Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Tracey Lemon Own Own B.A. Donned and Started Waihi Beach Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Trent Jones Northland Own B.A. Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
26 12:15 Trevor Bowmar Northland Own B.A. Donned and Started Wellsford Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Ardouin Baker Alex-2 Own B.A. Donned and Started Wanaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Blair Dale Alex-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Middlemarch Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Craig Cowley D-58 Borrow B.A Donned Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Dale Evans MC-3 Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kirwee Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 David Laverty Alex-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Winton Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 David Stalker Alex-14 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Mossburn Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Dylan Buchanan Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kaukapakapa Voluntary Rural Fire Force
27 12:25 Emma O’Connell 551-4 Own B.A. Donned and Started Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Ernie Pringle Alex-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Winton Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Gareth Wason Alex-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Anau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Guy Johnstone Alex-7 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Winton Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 James Gray 551-3 Own B.A. Donned and Started Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 John Foote Alex-11 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Middlemarch Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 John Shanks Alex-15 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Anau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Kurt Pogson 551-1 Own B.A. Donned and Started Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Kurt Ward 551-2 Own B.A. Donned and Started Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Marcel Hendriks Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Kaukapakapa Voluntary Rural Fire Force
27 12:25 Matt Boon MC-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Dunsandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Matt McIntyre MC-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Dunsandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Matthew Van Hout Alex-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Winton Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Nick Boon MC-5 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Dunsandel Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Pete Smallfield Alex-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Wanaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Plinio Nonato Alex-3 Own B.A. Donned and Started Wanaka Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Rachel Trusler Alex-13 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Mossburn Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Richard Rowlands MC-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kirwee Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Rory Stock Alex-18 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Anau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Samantha Lindley Alex-10 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Winton Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Simon Cleary Alex-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Te Anau Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Steven Mcdowall Alex-8 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Winton Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Stu Begg MC-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Kirwee Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 Stuart Hill Alex-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Winton Volunteer Fire Brigade
27 12:25 William O’CONNELL Northland Own B.A. Donned and Started  Tuakau Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:40 Ben Bringans TBC Borrow B.A Donned and Started Oamaru Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:40 Dave Sutherland TBC Borrow B.A Donned and Started Oamaru Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:40 Dion Wilson Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Gisborne Station
28 12:40 Judah Theobald Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Gisborne Station
28 12:40 Mark Bradford TBC Borrow B.A Donned and Started Oamaru Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:00 Peter Mason TBC Borrow B.A Donned and Started Oamaru Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:40 Ryan Mason TBC Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Oamaru Volunteer Brigade
28 12:40 Sarrath Milmine TBC Borrow B.A Donned and Started Oamaru Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:40 Shane Murphy TBC Borrow B.A Donned and Started Oamaru Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:40 Simon Sefton Alex-19 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ohakune Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:40 Tane Rogers TBC Borrow B.A Donned and Started Oamaru Volunteer Fire Brigade
28 12:40 Tayne Akurangi Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Gisborne Station
29 12:45 Adam Brumwell Auckland – 5 Borrow B.A Firefighter of Steel Richmond Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Adam Smith Auckland-18 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Port Chalmers Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Alamaine Thomas Auckland-12 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Porirua Station
29 12:45 Amelia Wood Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Rangiora Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Bradley Johnston Auckland-1 Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Colac Bay Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Brent Gallagher Titrangi 693 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ravensbourne Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Carl Mills Auckland-6 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Plimmerton Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Cory White Auckland-15 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Port Chalmers Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 David Stewart Auckland-4 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Plimmerton Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Dayna Gallagher Titrangi 692 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ravensbourne Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Fenn Langbein Auckland-11 Own B.A. Donned and Started Plimmerton Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Graeme Penty Auckland-10 Own B.A. Donned and Started Plimmerton Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Hayden Smith Auckland-16 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Port Chalmers Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Jason Stobart Titirangi 692 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Laingholm
29 12:45 Jeff Aukuso Auckland-19 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Port Chalmers Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Jon Kneebone Auckland-8 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Plimmerton Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Mark Chaney Auckland-14 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Port Chalmers Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Matthew Lowe Auckland-2 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ohope Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Mike Diment Auckland-17 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Port Chalmers Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Samuel Mitchell-Gin Auckland-20 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Port Chalmers Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Samuel Payne Auckland-9 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Plimmerton Volunteer Fire Brigade
29 12:45 Siaosi Meavao Auckland-13 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Porirua Station
29 12:45 Tim Dickey Titrangi 694 Borrow B.A Donned and Started Ravensbourne Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Chris Cates Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Kamo Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Corey Gosney Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started Stratford Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Corrie Leach R2 Own B.A. Donned Thames Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Daniel Coley Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Bunnythorpe Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Dave Wills Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Silverstream Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Jude Patterson Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started  Lawrence Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Mark Doherty Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Outram Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Matt Pridham Auckland-21 Borrow B.A Donned and Started International – AU
30 12:55 Paul Fleming Thames Borrow B.A Donned and Started Stratford Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Ross Mitchell Thames Own B.A. Donned and Started Okaiawa Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Shane Bromley R2 Own B.A. Donned Thames Volunteer Fire Brigade
30 12:55 Tony Scott Own Own B.A. Donned and Started  Airport Rescue Fire Auckland

Proudly supported by:

  • Farmers
  • Sky City
  • Fidelity Life
  • Suzuki
  • PWC